รูซอมเบร็อก
26 มิ.ย. 2558 | 22:00 | โลโคโมทีฟ ซาเกร็บ | 5 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
30 มิ.ย. 2558 | 22:00 | มาริเบอร์ | 2 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
23 ม.ค. 2559 | 18:00 | โคซิเซ่ | 0 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
26 ม.ค. 2559 | 17:00 | ดุ๊คล่า ปราก | 3 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
09 ก.ค. 2559 | 23:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 3 - 0 | ซิกม่า โอโลมูค |
21 ม.ค. 2560 | 19:00 | คาร์วินา | 0 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
24 ม.ค. 2560 | 19:00 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก | 5 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
26 ม.ค. 2560 | 18:30 | สลาเวีย ปราก | 6 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
04 ก.พ. 2560 | 19:00 | ซิกม่า โอโลมูค | 0 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
15 มิ.ย. 2560 | 22:30 | เฟเฮอร์วาร์ | 1 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
23 มิ.ย. 2560 | 00:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 1 - 0 | ทริเน็ค | ||
30 มิ.ย. 2560 | 01:00 | วอจโวดิน่า | 2 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
07 ก.ค. 2560 | 00:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 2 - 0 | วอจโวดิน่า | ||
13 ก.ค. 2560 | 23:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 0 - 1 | บรานน์ | ||
14 ก.ค. 2560 | 21:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 2 - 3 | คาร์วินา | ||
15 ก.ค. 2560 | 21:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | c-c | คาร์วินา | ||
21 ก.ค. 2560 | 00:00 | บรานน์ | 0 - 2 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
28 ก.ค. 2560 | 02:05 | เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 1 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
04 ส.ค. 2560 | 01:45 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 0 - 1 | เอฟเวอร์ตัน |
26 ม.ค. 2561 | 21:00 | ดอมเซล | 1 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
10 ก.พ. 2561 | 21:00 | โบฮีเมียนส์ 1905 | 1 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
19 มิ.ย. 2561 | 23:00 | FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA | 3 - 3 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
23 มิ.ย. 2561 | 16:00 | บานิค ออสตราว่า | 1 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
27 มิ.ย. 2561 | 16:00 | สปาร์ต้า ปราก | 0 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
30 มิ.ย. 2561 | 16:00 | ปาร์ดูบิเซ่ | 0 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
03 ก.ค. 2561 | 16:00 | ซิกม่า โอโลมูค | 2 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
10 ก.ค. 2561 | 16:00 | คาร์วินา | 1 - 3 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
19 ม.ค. 2562 | 19:00 | ซิกม่า โอโลมูค | 1 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
28 มิ.ย. 2562 | 20:30 | วรอคลาวน์ | 1 - 2 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
05 ก.ค. 2562 | 23:30 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 1 - 0 | FK FOTBAL TRINEC | ||
11 ก.ค. 2562 | 23:30 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 0 - 2 | เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย | ||
18 ก.ค. 2562 | 23:30 | เลฟสกี้ โซเฟีย | 2 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
18 ม.ค. 2563 | 19:00 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 2 - 1 | TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS | ||
22 ม.ค. 2563 | 17:00 | บานิค ออสตราว่า | 0 - 4 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
08 ก.พ. 2563 | 20:00 | ออสเตรีย เวียนนา | 4 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
28 ส.ค. 2563 | 01:15 | เซอร์เว็ตต์ เอฟซี | 3 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
01 ก.พ. 2565 | 20:00 | ดินาโม มอสโก | 1 - 2 | รูซอมเบร็อก |
07 ก.ค. 2565 | 23:30 | รูซอมเบร็อก | 2 - 0 | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | ||
14 ก.ค. 2565 | 23:00 | FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS | 0 - 0 | รูซอมเบร็อก | ||
29 ก.ค. 2565 | 00:00 | RIGA FC | 2 - 1 | รูซอมเบร็อก |